Timetable for 701 Haney Place at Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St
Stop | 57597 – Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St |
---|---|
Route | 701 — Haney / Maple Ridge East / Coquitlam Station |
Headsign |
Route 701 has multiple variants serving this stop. Showing timetable of 701 Haney Place only. Show timetable for all route 701 buses at this stop. |
Dates effective | 2024-01-01 to 2024-04-14 |
Sunday
8a
- 08:18
- 08:49
9a
- 09:22
- 09:52
10a
- 10:23
- 10:56
11a
- 11:20
- 11:50
12p
- 12:20
- 12:51
1p
- 13:22
- 13:51
2p
- 14:23
- 14:53
3p
- 15:23
- 15:52
4p
- 16:20
- 16:50
5p
- 17:20
- 17:48
6p
- 18:18
- 18:54
7p
- 19:25
- 19:53
8p
- 20:23
- 20:53
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
- 01:43
2a
Weekday
8a
9a
10a
11a
12p
1p
2p
3p
4p
5p
6p
7p
8p
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
2a
Weekday
8a
- 08:07
- 08:25
- 08:51
9a
- 09:20
- 09:58
10a
- 10:20
- 10:50
11a
- 11:20
- 11:51
12p
- 12:22
- 12:52
1p
- 13:24
- 13:54
2p
3p
4p
5p
6p
7p
8p
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
- 01:31
2a
- 02:00
- 02:30
Saturday
8a
- 08:01
- 08:26
- 08:56
9a
- 09:26
- 09:58
10a
- 10:29
11a
- 11:01
- 11:31
12p
- 12:01
- 12:31
1p
- 13:02
- 13:32
2p
- 14:06
- 14:35
3p
- 15:05
- 15:36
4p
- 16:08
- 16:41
5p
- 17:12
- 17:42
6p
- 18:08
- 18:35
7p
8p
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
- 01:32
2a
- 02:07
- 02:32
Due to technical difficulties, TransitDB's timetable view may be missing some stop times at this stop. Check the TransLink website for the most accurate information.