Timetable for 701 Haney Place at Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way
Stop | 57596 – Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way |
---|---|
Route | 701 — Haney / Maple Ridge East / Coquitlam Station |
Headsign |
Route 701 has multiple variants serving this stop. Showing timetable of 701 Haney Place only. Show timetable for all route 701 buses at this stop. |
Dates effective | 2024-01-01 to 2024-04-14 |
Sunday
8a
- 08:17
- 08:48
9a
- 09:22
- 09:52
10a
- 10:23
- 10:55
11a
- 11:19
- 11:49
12p
- 12:19
- 12:51
1p
- 13:21
- 13:51
2p
- 14:23
- 14:53
3p
- 15:23
- 15:52
4p
- 16:20
- 16:50
5p
- 17:20
- 17:48
6p
- 18:18
- 18:54
7p
- 19:25
- 19:52
8p
- 20:22
- 20:52
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
- 01:42
2a
Weekday
8a
9a
10a
11a
12p
1p
2p
3p
4p
5p
6p
7p
8p
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
2a
Weekday
8a
- 08:06
- 08:24
- 08:50
9a
- 09:19
- 09:57
10a
- 10:19
- 10:49
11a
- 11:19
- 11:50
12p
- 12:22
- 12:52
1p
- 13:23
- 13:53
2p
3p
4p
5p
6p
7p
8p
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
- 01:31
2a
- 02:00
- 02:30
Saturday
8a
- 08:00
- 08:25
- 08:55
9a
- 09:25
- 09:57
10a
- 10:28
11a
- 11:01
- 11:31
12p
- 12:01
- 12:31
1p
- 13:02
- 13:31
2p
- 14:05
- 14:34
3p
- 15:04
- 15:35
4p
- 16:07
- 16:40
5p
- 17:11
- 17:41
6p
- 18:08
- 18:35
7p
8p
9p
10p
11p
12a
1a
- 01:31
2a
- 02:06
- 02:31
Due to technical difficulties, TransitDB's timetable view may be missing some stop times at this stop. Check the TransLink website for the most accurate information.